Pokalwertung - jahrgangs Klasse -

  • Drucken
Pokalwertung -jahrgangs Klasse-  
weiblich   männlich  
Jahr Name Jg Zeit   Name Jg Zeit  
1984 Kerstin Kriszio 74 2:48:00   Michael Kacaba 74 3:06:00  
1985 Jutta Lewe 75 2:49:90   Holger Ehlert 75 2:48:10  
1986 Andrea Bruckmann 75 2:41:50   Torne Bodack 76 2:56:10  
1987 Corina Karle 76 2:38:00   Marcelo Wollenzien 77 2:58:50  
1988 Silke Schelen 77 2:47:20   Martin Freyer 79 3:11:50  
1989 Sabina Hall 78 2:46:90   Martin Freyer 79 2:56:70  
1990 Swantje Bargmann 80 2:41:80   Meik Schunk 80 2:56:40  
1991 Swantje Bargmann 80 2:32:30   Christoph Bergmann 80 2:55:70  
1992 Nina Barton 82 2:58:20   Frank Schunk 81 2:47:60  
1993 Nina Barton 82 2:47:80   Carsten Langerwisch 82 3:00:30  
1994 Maike Bruckardt 83 2:52:30   Oliver Wagiel 83 2:46:30  
1995 Maren Michaelsen 84 2:51:21   Malte Hill 84 2:58:52  
1996 Christina Thomas 85 2:26:99   Markus Lehnst 87 2:54:77  
1997 Michaela Lesjak 86 2:32:11   Markus Lehnst 87 2:57:91  
1998 Sandra Cornelsen 87 2:36:60   Markus Lehnst 87 2:37:05  
1999 Kristina Kuhles 88 2:43:39   Niklas Klusmann 88 2:33:05  
2000 Sabrina Müller 89 2:31:99   Daniel Harder 89 2:40:94  
2001 Laura Mumdey 90 2:38:60   Tim Kniffler 90 2:41:56  
2002 Lisa Vitting 91 2:24:70   Julian Dietzel 91 2:42:37  
2003 Lynn-Sophie Tillmanns 92 2:24:26   Ivo Grees 92 2:44:23  
2004 Pia Weskamp 93 2:27:60   Lukas Sinz 95 2:42:96  
2005 Sarah Chwalek 94 2:35,19   Lukas Sinz 95 2:31,38  
2006 Katharina Bielan 95 2:33,42   Lukas Sinz 95 2:25,81  
2007 Hannah Busch 96 2:44,81   Christopher Rustemeier 97 3:03,19  
2008 Swantje Bernhardt 98 2:53,73   Niklas Anhalt 97 2:46,73  
2009 Jana Augenstein 99 2:35,34   Christian Heinemann 98 2:47,80  
2010 keine Veranstaltung   keine Veranstaltung
2011 Laura Fobbe 00 2:27,52   Luke Nottelmann 00 2:34,27  
2012 Lea Heiermann 01 2:29,41   Tim Hanke 02 2:23,83  
2013 Jana Gobbers 02 2:32,37   Tim Hanke 02 2:14,35  
2014 Laura Süßmilch 03 2:26,05   Timo Ewert 03 2:17,62  
2015 Anouk Rumbaum 04 2:26,67   Malte Wex 04 2:28,04  
2016 Svenja Skiba 06 2:33,98   Niklas Krüger 05 2:21,07